会   長駒木 康伸 利 府
副 会 長樋野 伸治 涌 谷峯岸 孝浩 宮城農徳能 順子 泉松陵五十嵐征彦 東 北
監   事藤倉 眞一 尚 絅佐藤  浩 白 石岩井  誠 仙 台
【支部長】
仙南支部長岩城 幸喜 柴 田 仙塩支部長伊藤 宣子 聖ウルスラ 石巻支部長菅野 定行 石巻西
大崎支部長佐藤 好彦 鹿島台商 栗原登米支部長佐々木真由美 登 米 本吉支部長葛西 利樹 志津川
【専門部】
専門部 部 長 副部長 委員長
1.陸上競技後藤 和也 宮城一松見 早苗 亘 理小野 敬弘 多賀城匹田 哲弥 南 郷樋口 美穂 聴覚支援佐藤 方信 仙台一
2.バレーボール峯岸 孝浩 宮城農俣野 聖一 古川学園葛西 利樹 志津川田中  充 仙台青陵岩井  誠 仙 台佐藤 慎也 白 石
3.バスケットボール佐々木 哲 大崎中央佐藤  浩 白 石大友  敏 大河原商高橋 俊隆 松 島佐竹 潤一 松 山佐藤 和幸 宮城一
4.ソフトテニス牛来 生人 富 谷柚木 洋子 聖ドミニコ菊地 茂克 仙台西石岡 恒一 白石工小野 正美 伊 具千葉 真稔 仙台一
5.サッカー瀧田 雅樹 宮城水松良 千廣 常盤木阿部 恒幸 東北学院佐々木真由美 登 米      澤村  東 利 府
6.ラグビー髙橋 英勝 気仙沼向洋佐々木克敬 仙台三狩野 秀明 佐 沼渡辺 重夫 石巻工小野 敬弘 多賀城白鳥 直人 佐 沼
7.卓球藤川 卓志 古 川後藤 順一 仙台二安藤 永子 西山学院菊地 茂克 仙台西早坂 重行 蔵 王太田 恭之 仙台西
8.ハンドボール石澤 浩二 仙台東徳能 順子 泉松陵大石 正芳 仙台南須藤  尚 宮城広瀬      大内 敦史 仙台南
9.柔道今野 一幸 迫 桜葛西 利樹 志津川三浦 義雄 石巻商佐藤  真 村 田      早坂 一彦 古川学園
10.相撲阿部 幸弘 加美農瀧田 雅樹 宮城水峯岸 孝浩 宮城農宍戸 周哉 小牛田農      菅原 勝志 宮城農
11.体操樋野 伸治 涌 谷岡  邦広 明 成松良 千廣 常盤木角田 泰幸 本吉響      菊地 伸宏 白 石
12.バドミントン秋山 幸弘 宮城工伊藤 宣子 聖ウルスラ藤倉 眞一 尚 絅大坪 泰久 仙台三桜佐々木英貴 岩出山大沼 良彰 尚 絅
13.ソフトボール佐藤 義行 仙台商佐々木武弘 東北生文大高藤川 卓志 古 川澁谷 貴彦 泉館山黒田 賢一 塩 釜齋藤 勝寿 古 川
14.ボート渡邊 重夫 石巻工高梨 正博 石 巻狩野 秀明 佐 沼黒田 賢一 塩 釜      井上 裕市 佐 沼
15.自転車競技大高 和義 古川工佐藤 義行 仙台商                  相原 好宏 東 北
16.水泳土生 善弘 柴 田青山  勝菅原 賢一 岩ケ崎            阿部 律子 塩 釜
17.剣道宍戸 周哉 小牛田農菅原 賢一 岩ケ崎岩井  誠 仙 台河本 和文 学院榴ヶ岡大宮司昭倫 一迫商大嶋 智彦 仙 台
18.テニス挽地 裕之 名取北平林  健 宮城学院藤田 正紀 白百合高橋 時明 仙台向山庄子 英利 聖 和早坂  晋 聖 和
19.フェンシング菅野 定行 石巻西大石 正芳 仙台南荒木  順 気仙沼熊谷 聡也 石巻桜坂      狩野  諭 仙台南
20.レスリング中川西 剛 仙台城南                        川畑  仁 仙台城南
21.野球丹野 高雄 仙台工岩井  誠 仙 台大友  敏 大河原商大石 正芳 仙台南猪股 成彦 石巻好文館松本 嘉次 仙台工
22.軟式野球岡  達三 仙台一髙橋 英勝 気仙沼向洋佐々木 哲 大崎中央宍戸 周哉 小牛田農五十嵐征彦 東 北瀬野 博紀 尚 絅
23.ヨット高梨 正博 石 巻後藤 順一 仙台二                  天野 宏二 仙台二
24.ウエイトリフティング佐藤  真 村 田土生 善弘 柴 田市川 敬行 黒 川            佐藤 和夫 宮城農
25.登山市川 敬行 黒 川佐藤  浩 白 石藤川 卓志 古 川            池田 秀樹 仙台三桜
26.弓道庄子 英利 聖 和二階 雅明 石巻北挽地 裕之 名取北村上 礼子 名 取      千葉 和史 名取北
27.ボクシング岩城 幸喜 柴田農峯岸 孝浩 宮城農                  平間 直人 宮城農
28.スキー佐々木 哲 大崎中央石岡 恒一 白石工大高 和義 古川工伊藤  俊 仙台二華      中村 公彦 東北学院
29.スケート五十嵐征彦 東 北松良 千廣 常盤木                  佐々木 遵 東 北
30.空手道熊谷 聡也 石巻桜坂小川 典昭 角 田猪股 成彦 石巻好文館            和地 淳悦 石巻桜坂
31.ホッケー狩野 秀之 築 館今野 一幸 迫 桜                  中嶋 淳彦 迫 桜
32.なぎなた佐藤 浩之 古川黎明加藤 雄彦 仙台育英                  熊倉小絵美 古川黎明
33.カヌー佐藤 好彦 鹿島台商三浦 義雄 石巻商藤倉 義己 中新田            工藤 大将 中新田
34.アーチェリー高橋 清幸 登米総合上村 広務 東 陵丹野 高雄 仙台工            千葉 正俊 登米総合
35.少林寺拳法黒田 賢一 塩 釜佐々木武弘 東北生文大高                  岩井 千恵 仙台一
36.ライフル射撃五十嵐征彦 東 北加藤 雄彦 仙台育英                  今野  淳 東 北
研    究市川 敬行 黒 川今野 一幸 迫 桜                  三浦 公浩 仙台西
定時制通信制長田 晃明 宮二工石川 俊樹 貞 山牛来 拓二 仙台大志丹野 高雄 仙台工      藤井 督三 宮二工
【事務局】
理  事  長佐藤 俊明 利 府 副 理 事 長山口 勝弘 柴田農森  勝祐 仙台城南
事 務 局 長西村 浩一 利 府 事 務 局 員駿河  恵
<会長・副会長・監事・支部長・研究部長>
会 長校長駒木 康伸利府
副会長校長樋野 伸治涌谷
副会長校長峯岸 孝浩宮城農
副会長校長徳能 順子泉松陵
副会長校長五十嵐征彦東北
監 事校長藤倉 眞一尚絅
監 事校長佐藤  浩白石
監 事校長岩井  誠仙台
支部長(仙南)校長岩城 幸喜柴田農
支部長(仙塩)校長伊藤 宣子聖ウルスラ
支部長(石巻)校長菅野 定行石巻西
支部長(大崎)校長佐藤 好彦鹿島台商
支部長(栗原登米)校長佐々木真由美登米
支部長(本吉)校長葛西 利樹志津川
研究部長校長市川 敬行黒川
<常任理事>
理事長教頭佐藤 俊明利府
副理事長教頭山口 勝弘柴田農
副理事長教諭森  勝祐仙台城南
事務局長教諭西村 浩一利府
支部理事長(仙南)教諭加藤 浩志柴田農
支部理事長(仙塩)教諭市原 りえ聖ウルスラ
支部理事長(石巻)教諭内海公仁彦石巻西
支部理事長(大崎)教諭水戸 奈央鹿島台商
支部理事長(栗原登米)教諭阿部 克彦登米
支部理事長(本吉)教諭村上 博美志津川
基本問題検討委員長教諭加野 良樹柴田
予算委員長教諭森  勝祐仙台城南
競技力向上委員長教諭狩野なぎさ泉松陵
研究部委員長教諭三浦 公浩仙台西
定時制通信制幹事長教諭藤井 督三宮二工
ラグビー専門部委員長教諭白鳥 直人佐沼
体操専門部委員長教諭菊地 伸宏白石
ソフトボール専門部委員長教諭齋藤 勝寿古川
弓道専門部委員長教諭千葉 和史名取北
スキー専門部委員長教諭中村 公彦東北学院
<理事>
理事陸上競技佐藤 方信仙台一
理事バレーボール佐藤 慎也白石
理事バスケットボール佐藤 和幸宮城一
理事ソフトテニス千葉 真稔仙台一
理事サッカー澤村  東利府
理事ラグビー白鳥 直人佐沼
理事卓球太田 恭之仙台西
理事ハンドボール大内 敦史仙台南
理事柔道早坂 一彦古川学園
理事相撲菅原 勝志宮城農
理事体操菊地 伸宏白石
理事バドミントン大沼 良彰尚絅
理事ソフトボール齋藤 勝寿古川
理事ボート井上 裕市佐沼
理事自転車競技相原 好宏東北
理事水泳阿部 律子塩釜
理事剣道大嶋 智彦仙台
理事テニス早坂  晋聖和
理事フェンシング狩野  諭仙台南
理事レスリング川畑  仁仙台城南
理事野球松本 嘉次仙台工
理事軟式野球瀬野 博紀尚絅
理事ヨット天野 宏二仙台二
理事ウエイトリフティング佐藤 和夫宮城農
理事登山池田 秀樹仙台三桜
理事弓道千葉 和史名取北
理事ボクシング平間 直人宮城農
理事スキー中村 公彦東北学院
理事スケート佐々木 遵東北
理事空手道和地 淳悦石巻桜坂
理事ホッケー中嶋 淳彦迫桜
理事なぎなた熊倉小絵美古川黎明
理事カヌー工藤 大将中新田
理事アーチェリー千葉 正俊登米総合
理事少林寺拳法岩井 千恵仙台一
理事ライフル射撃今野  淳東北
理事仙南支部加藤 浩志柴田農
理事仙塩支部市原 りえ聖ウルスラ
理事石巻支部内海公仁彦石巻西
理事大崎支部水戸 奈央鹿島台商
理事栗原登米支部阿部 克彦登米
理事本吉支部村上 博美志津川
理事研究部三浦 公浩仙台西
理事定時制通信制部藤井 督三宮二工
理事会長指名理事1山口 勝弘柴田農
理事会長指名理事2森  勝祐仙台城南
理事会長指名理事3西村 浩一利府
理事会長指名理事4加野 良樹柴田
理事会長指名理事5狩野なぎさ泉松陵
理事会長指名理事1渡邉 麻澄亘理
理事会長指名理事2佐久間 亮一仙台一
理事会長指名理事3三浦  剛古川工
理事会長指名理事4高橋 久美多賀城
理事会長指名理事5佐藤美由紀古川黎明
理事会長指名理事6細川 孝博佐沼